Erfolge 2017

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 3 759.00km
12 Stunden Lauf
Heinz Michels, 88Km 12:00:00 1.M65
Melanie Zender, 82Km 12:00:00 1.W40
Irene Klas-Gundel, 77,6Km 12:00:00 1.W65
Melanie Hnyk, 42,4Km, 1.Marathon 12:00:00 3.W35
Halbmarathon
Theo Hammann 1:37:25
Norbert Thome 1:39:37
Heinz Michels 1:44:10
Andreas Götten 1:47:54
Andreas Glaub 1:52:07
Martina Götten 2:06:32
Gisela Thome 2:06:32
Irene Klas-Gundel 2:22:36
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:40:11 2.M50
Theo Hammann 0:45:55 2.M60
Gisela Thome 0:47:29 3.Frau, 1.W45
5Km
Gisela Thome 0:23:34 2.Frau, 1.W45
Norbert Thome 0:24:01
24Km
Gisela Thome
Martina Götten
23Km
Andreas Götten
Norbert Thome
10Km
Irene Klas-Gundel
Maria Merz
Christina Merz
Wolfgang Berens
Edith Marx
Roland Waschbüsch
Andreas Glaub
Heinz Michels
Esther Marx
Halbmarathon Trail 650HM
Theo Hammann 2:04:42 1.M60
Melanie Zender 3:05:00 3.W40
Hospizlauf
Norbert Thome
Martina Götten
Gisela Thome
Andreas Glaub
Andreas Götten
Wiltrud Engel
Moni Marx
Roland Waschbüsch
Edith Marx
Wolfgang Berens
Irmgard Gödert
Irene Klas-Gundel
Helmut Gödert
Maria Merz
Heinz Michels
Birgit Zimmer
5,3Km
Heinz Michels 0:23:40
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:27:53
Christina Merz 0:27:56
Maria Merz 0:33:12
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:28:05 2.M50, pers.Bestzeit
Heinz Michels 1:43:59 2.M65
Gisela Thome 1:44:01 2.W45
Jürgen Heinzel 2:11:45
10Km
Andreas Glaub 0:48:35
Roland Waschbüsch 0:52:54
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:05:40 2.W65
Maria Merz 1:05:40
5,4Km Firmenlauf
Melanie Zender 0:28:28
5000m
Theo Hammann 0:23:20
800m
Theo Hammann 0:02:57 2.M60
0,0%Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:42:21
Gisela Thome 0:47:25
5Km Jedermannlauf
Gisela Thome 0:25:20
Norbert Thome 0:25:23
5Km
Heinz Michels 0:26:22 1.M65
Martina Götten 0:27:44
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:29:23 1.W65
0,0%Hauptlauf 10Km
Norbert Thome 0:44:18
Theo Hammann 0:45:24
Gisela Thome 0:49:14 3.W45
Heinz Michels 0:50:47
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:59:47 1.W65
5000m
Theo Hammann 0:22:07 3.M60
1500m
Theo Hammann 0:06:00 2.M60
10,55Km
Gisela Thome
Heinz Michels
Maria Merz
Birgit Zimmer
Irene Klas-Gundel
Norbert Thome
Walking 6Km
Anne Gergen
Stefan Hornetz
Sabrina Hornetz
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:43:53
Gisela Thome 0:47:53 1.W45
Andreas Glaub 0:49:22
Heinz Michels 0:50:34 1.M65
Melanie Zender 0:52:55
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:59:41 1.W65
6,66Km
Martina Götten 0:36:49 2. Frau
Birgit Zimmer 0:42:53
Lauf der Junggebliebenen 9,2Km
Theo Hammann 0:40:50 2.M60
Heinz Michels 0:45:57 2.M65
Andreas Glaub 0:45:59

Seiten