Erfolge 2018

Jahresgesamtkilometer: 2 321.05km
Marathon, 1822HM
Norbert Thome 4:55:07
Gisela Thome 5:27:23
Heckelbüschfelsen Gipfeltour 24,5Km
Norbert Thome
Gisela Thome
Fleschfelsen 11,5Km
Melanie Hnyk
Christina Merz
Moni Marx
Sabine März
Edith Marx
Esther Marx
Maria Merz
Irmgard Gödert
Birgit Zimmer
Flonterbach 8,5Km
Heinz Michels
Helmuth Koltes
Gabi Driessler
Evelyne Ensel
Walking Flonterbach 8,5Km
Wiltrud Engel
Sabrina Witt
Silvia Franzen
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:44:58
Gisela Thome 1:51:37
10Km
Esther Marx 0:50:31 Pers. Bestzeit
0,0% Bitburger Hauptlauf
Theo Hammann 0:47:13
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:58:04 1.W65
Halbmarathon
Melanie Zender 2:19:35
10Km
Theo Hammann 0:46:56 3.M60
15. Hospizlauf
Andreas Götten
Martina Götten
Norbert Thome
Wolfgang Berens
Gisela Thome
Birgit Zimmer
Heinz Michels
Irmgard Gödert
Maria Merz
Wiltrud Engel
Irene Klas-Gundel
Silvia Franzen
Ingrid Fuchs
10Km Hauptlauf
Norbert Thome 0:44:54 1.M50
Gisela Thome 0:52:03 2.W45
Marco Wilbois 0:54:18
Melanie Zender 1:02:40
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:02:41 1.W65
5,3Km Jedermannlauf
Gabi Drießler 0:34:24
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:35:37
Theo Hammann 1:43:10
Gisela Thome 1:47:57
Jürgen Heinzel 2:20:07
10Km
Wolfgang Berens 0:48:35
Esther Marx 0:51:59
Birgit Heinen 0:53:57
Roland Waschbüsch 0:56:12
Maria Merz 0:58:24
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:58:24 2.W65
Moni Marx 0:59:01
Melanie Hnyk 1:01:48
Birgit Zimmer 1:02:19
Firmenlauf 5,4Km
Melanie Zender 0:29:49
Langstrecke 25,2Km
Gisela Thome 2:45:18 2.Frau, 1.W45
Norbert Thome 2:45:19
Hauptlauf 10Km
Esther Marx 0:54:55 3.W40
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:00:58 2.W65
0,0 Bitburger Hauptlauf
Theo Hammann 0:49:33
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:00:05 1.W65
Halbmarathon
Norbert Thome 1:36:11 2.M50
Heinz Michels 1:48:43 1.M70
10Km
Gisela Thome 0:54:18
Martina Götten 1:07:59
10Km
Norbert Thome 0:53:18
Heinz Michels 0:55:03 1.M70
Gisela Thome 0:55:04 1.W45
Irene Klas-Gundel 1:04:34 2.W65
Lauf der Junggebliebenen
Norbert Thome 0:37:30 3.M50
Theo Hammann 0:42:33
Heinz Michels 0:44:28 1.M70
Irene Klas-Gundel 0:54:53
Gisela Thome 0:54:53
Marathon
Melanie Zender 6:06:00
Halbmarathon
Heinz Michels 1:44:22 2.M70
Andreas Glaub 1:56:50
Roman Schwandrau 2:02:26
Esther Marx 2:07:25
Roland Waschbüsch 2:18:00
Moni Marx 2:23:54
Melanie Hnyk 2:26:10
Firmenlauf 5,2Km
Norbert Thome 0:20:28
Gisela Thome 0:23:48
Marco Wilbois 0:25:05

Seiten